Hans Adam Hermersdörfer, 1681

Name
Hans Adam /Hermersdörfer/
Given names
Hans Adam
Surname
Hermersdörfer
Also known as
Johann /Hermsdörfer/
Birth October 26, 1681 31 31
Birth of a brotherHans Mathes Hermersdörfer
February 19, 1684 (aged 2 years)
MarriageDorothea View this family
October 25, 1703 (aged 21 years)
Birth of a sonJohann Wentzl Hermersdörfer
September 17, 1704 (aged 22 years)
Note: Patin Dorothea Hermersdörfer
Birth of a sonHans Lorentz Hermersdörfer
April 29, 1706 (aged 24 years)
Death of a sonHans Lorentz Hermersdörfer
May 6, 1706 (aged 24 years)
Death of a sonJohann Wentzl Hermersdörfer
May 17, 1706 (aged 24 years)
Birth of a sonAnton Hermersdörfer
May 12, 1707 (aged 25 years)
Death of a sonAnton Hermersdörfer
June 10, 1707 (aged 25 years)
Event
Taufpate
April 30, 1708 (aged 26 years)
Event
Taufpate
December 10, 1708 (aged 27 years)
MarriageMaria View this family
about 1709 (aged 27 years)

Birth of a daughterRosina Hermersdörfer
June 10, 1709 (aged 27 years)
Death of a daughterRosina Hermersdörfer
June 29, 1709 (aged 27 years)
Event
Taufpate
July 14, 1709 (aged 27 years)
Birth of a sonSebastian Hermsdorffer
about 1710 (aged 28 years)

Birth of a daughterMaria Elisabeth Hermersdörfer
June 18, 1710 (aged 28 years)
Death of a daughterMaria Elisabeth Hermersdörfer
June 20, 1710 (aged 28 years)
Birth of a sonHans Hermersdörfer
October 26, 1711 (aged 30 years)
Death of a sonHans Hermersdörfer
January 24, 1713 (aged 31 years)
Birth of a sonHans Carl Hermersdörfer
October 23, 1713 (aged 31 years)
Death of a sonHans Carl Hermersdörfer
November 3, 1713 (aged 32 years)
Birth of a daughterMaria Eva Hermersdörfer
September 30, 1714 (aged 32 years)
Death of a daughterMaria Eva Hermersdörfer
December 13, 1714 (aged 33 years)
Death of a motherEva Hontzlin
June 18, 1715 (aged 33 years)
Death of a fatherLorentz Hermersdörfer
July 27, 1715 (aged 33 years)
Event
Taufpate
March 27, 1722 (aged 40 years)
Death of a brotherHans Mathes Hermersdörfer
October 27, 1727 (aged 46 years)
Death of a wifeMaria
November 24, 1729 (aged 48 years)
Marriage of a childSebastian HermsdorfferSophia View this family
February 1739 (aged 57 years)
Address: 08 Maria Treu
Death of a brotherHans Carl Hermersdörfer
August 28, 1752 (aged 70 years)
Death
Yes

Last change February 4, 201811:19:29

Family with parents
father
16501715
Birth: about 1650 40 37Kunnersdorf (Kundratice), Tschechien
Death: July 27, 1715Kunnersdorf (Kundratice), Tschechien
mother
16501715
Birth: about 1650Schimberg (Podhůří), Tschechien
Death: June 18, 1715Kunnersdorf (Kundratice), Tschechien
Marriage MarriageJanuary 29, 1673Kunnersdorf (Kundratice), Tschechien
9 months
elder sibling
1673
Birth: November 6, 1673 23 23Kunnersdorf (Kundratice), Tschechien
Death:
23 months
elder sister
1675
Birth: September 22, 1675 25 25Kunnersdorf (Kundratice), Tschechien
Death:
17 months
elder brother
1677
Birth: February 5, 1677 27 27Kunnersdorf (Kundratice), Tschechien
Death:
2 years
elder brother
16791752
Birth: March 6, 1679 29 29Kunnersdorf (Kundratice), Tschechien
Death: August 28, 1752Ulbersdorf (Albrechtice), Tschechien
3 years
himself
1681
Birth: October 26, 1681 31 31Kunnersdorf (Kundratice), Tschechien
Death:
2 years
younger brother
16841727
Birth: February 19, 1684 34 34Kunnersdorf (Kundratice), Tschechien
Death: October 27, 1727Kunnersdorf (Kundratice), Tschechien
Family with Dorothea
himself
1681
Birth: October 26, 1681 31 31Kunnersdorf (Kundratice), Tschechien
Death:
wife
Marriage MarriageOctober 25, 1703Kunnersdorf (Kundratice), Tschechien
11 months
son
17041706
Birth: September 17, 1704 22 24Kunnersdorf (Kundratice), Tschechien
Death: May 17, 1706Kunnersdorf (Kundratice), Tschechien
20 months
son
17061706
Birth: April 29, 1706 24 26Sadschitz (Zaječice), Tschechien
Death: May 6, 1706Sadschitz (Zaječice), Tschechien
13 months
son
17071707
Birth: May 12, 1707 25 27Sadschitz (Zaječice), Tschechien
Death: June 10, 1707Sadschitz (Zaječice), Tschechien
4 years
son
Family with Maria
himself
1681
Birth: October 26, 1681 31 31Kunnersdorf (Kundratice), Tschechien
Death:
wife
Marriage Marriageabout 1709
5 months
daughter
17091709
Birth: June 10, 1709 27 29Sadschitz (Zaječice), Tschechien
Death: June 29, 1709Sadschitz (Zaječice), Tschechien
1 year
daughter
17101710
Birth: June 18, 1710 28 30Sadschitz (Zaječice), Tschechien
Death: June 20, 1710Sadschitz (Zaječice), Tschechien
17 months
son
17111713
Birth: October 26, 1711 30 31Sadschitz (Zaječice), Tschechien
Death: January 24, 1713Sadschitz (Zaječice), Tschechien
2 years
son
17131713
Birth: October 23, 1713 31 33Sadschitz (Zaječice), Tschechien
Death: November 3, 1713Sadschitz (Zaječice), Tschechien
11 months
daughter
17141714
Birth: September 30, 1714 32 34Sadschitz (Zaječice), Tschechien
Death: December 13, 1714Sadschitz (Zaječice), Tschechien